CALENDARIO


1^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
27/08/2016 Ore 16:30LUMEZZANE A.C.2 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
27/08/2016 Ore 16:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.2 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
27/08/2016 Ore 18:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
27/08/2016 Ore 18:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19263 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
27/08/2016 Ore 18:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
27/08/2016 Ore 20:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
27/08/2016 Ore 20:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
27/08/2016 Ore 20:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 0PARMA CALCIO 1913
11/10/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 0PADOVA
11/10/2016 Ore 18:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 3 - 2MACERATESE S.S. 1922
2^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/09/2016 Ore 16:30FERALPI SALÒ 20091 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
03/09/2016 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 2PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
03/09/2016 Ore 16:30GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
03/09/2016 Ore 16:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
03/09/2016 Ore 18:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 2SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
03/09/2016 Ore 18:30REGGIANA A.C. 19194 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
03/09/2016 Ore 20:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 2SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
03/09/2016 Ore 20:30MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 0VENEZIA F.C.
03/09/2016 Ore 20:30PADOVA1 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
03/09/2016 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
3^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
08/09/2016 Ore 16:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
10/09/2016 Ore 16:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 2BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
10/09/2016 Ore 16:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
10/09/2016 Ore 16:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 3MANTOVA F.C.
10/09/2016 Ore 16:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19260 - 0PARMA CALCIO 1913
10/09/2016 Ore 16:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
10/09/2016 Ore 18:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19203 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
10/09/2016 Ore 18:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
10/09/2016 Ore 20:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
10/09/2016 Ore 20:30PADOVA2 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
4^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
13/09/2016 Ore 18:30FERALPI SALÒ 20092 - 2LUMEZZANE A.C.
13/09/2016 Ore 18:30MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 2PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
13/09/2016 Ore 18:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 2MODENA F.C. 1912
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19063 - 1PADOVA
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30F.C. FORLÌ2 - 2ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 3SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
13/09/2016 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 2VENEZIA F.C.
04/10/2016 Ore 20:30REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
5^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/09/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.2 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
17/09/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
17/09/2016 Ore 16:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
17/09/2016 Ore 18:30ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
17/09/2016 Ore 18:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
17/09/2016 Ore 18:30PADOVA1 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
17/09/2016 Ore 20:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
17/09/2016 Ore 20:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19202 - 4PARMA CALCIO 1913
17/09/2016 Ore 20:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
18/09/2016 Ore 14:30MODENA F.C. 19121 - 2REGGIANA A.C. 1919
6^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
24/09/2016 Ore 14:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
24/09/2016 Ore 14:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST4 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
24/09/2016 Ore 14:30GUBBIO A.S. 19100 - 1PADOVA
24/09/2016 Ore 16:30MACERATESE S.S. 19222 - 4PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
24/09/2016 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.2 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
24/09/2016 Ore 18:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
24/09/2016 Ore 20:30MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
24/09/2016 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
24/09/2016 Ore 20:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.2 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
26/09/2016 Ore 20:45REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
7^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
01/10/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
01/10/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 2PARMA CALCIO 1913
01/10/2016 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19260 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
01/10/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
01/10/2016 Ore 16:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
01/10/2016 Ore 18:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
01/10/2016 Ore 18:30PADOVA0 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
01/10/2016 Ore 20:30FERALPI SALÒ 20095 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
01/10/2016 Ore 20:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 0VENEZIA F.C.
03/10/2016 Ore 18:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 2GUBBIO A.S. 1910
8^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
08/10/2016 Ore 14:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
08/10/2016 Ore 14:30MODENA F.C. 19121 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
08/10/2016 Ore 16:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
08/10/2016 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.2 - 2SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
08/10/2016 Ore 18:30GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
08/10/2016 Ore 18:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 0PADOVA
08/10/2016 Ore 20:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 0PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
08/10/2016 Ore 20:30REGGIANA A.C. 19193 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
08/10/2016 Ore 20:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19262 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
10/10/2016 Ore 20:45PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
9^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
15/10/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
15/10/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 2SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
15/10/2016 Ore 16:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 2 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
15/10/2016 Ore 16:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19061 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
15/10/2016 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.3 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
15/10/2016 Ore 18:30GUBBIO A.S. 19100 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
15/10/2016 Ore 18:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19203 - 3SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
15/10/2016 Ore 20:30F.C. FORLÌ3 - 5PARMA CALCIO 1913
15/10/2016 Ore 20:30MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 4BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
17/10/2016 Ore 20:45PADOVA2 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
10^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
22/10/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
22/10/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.3 - 1PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
22/10/2016 Ore 14:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 3ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
22/10/2016 Ore 16:30ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 2GUBBIO A.S. 1910
22/10/2016 Ore 16:30REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
22/10/2016 Ore 16:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 2PADOVA
22/10/2016 Ore 18:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST4 - 3SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
22/10/2016 Ore 18:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
22/10/2016 Ore 20:30MODENA F.C. 19121 - 2VENEZIA F.C.
22/10/2016 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
11^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
29/10/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 0FERALPI SALÒ 2009
29/10/2016 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
29/10/2016 Ore 16:30MANTOVA F.C. 2 - 3REGGIANA A.C. 1919
29/10/2016 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
29/10/2016 Ore 18:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
29/10/2016 Ore 18:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19200 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
29/10/2016 Ore 20:30GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 5TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
29/10/2016 Ore 20:30PADOVA1 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
31/10/2016 Ore 20:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 2 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
14/12/2016 Ore 14:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
12^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
05/11/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 1PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
05/11/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
05/11/2016 Ore 16:30FERALPI SALÒ 20092 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
05/11/2016 Ore 16:30PARMA CALCIO 19133 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
05/11/2016 Ore 16:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
05/11/2016 Ore 18:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 1PADOVA
05/11/2016 Ore 18:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
05/11/2016 Ore 18:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
05/11/2016 Ore 20:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19061 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
07/11/2016 Ore 20:30REGGIANA A.C. 19192 - 0SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
13^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
12/11/2016 Ore 14:30PADOVA2 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
12/11/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
12/11/2016 Ore 16:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 2 - 2BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
12/11/2016 Ore 16:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19202 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
12/11/2016 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.2 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
12/11/2016 Ore 18:30ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1LUMEZZANE A.C.
12/11/2016 Ore 18:30F.C. FORLÌ2 - 2MODENA F.C. 1912
12/11/2016 Ore 18:30MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
12/11/2016 Ore 20:30GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
12/11/2016 Ore 20:30MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 0PARMA CALCIO 1913
14^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
19/11/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
19/11/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
19/11/2016 Ore 16:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 2GUBBIO A.S. 1910
19/11/2016 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ4 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
19/11/2016 Ore 16:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 4PADOVA
19/11/2016 Ore 16:30REGGIANA A.C. 19192 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
19/11/2016 Ore 18:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST0 - 2MACERATESE S.S. 1922
19/11/2016 Ore 18:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
19/11/2016 Ore 20:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.3 - 2ANCONA U.S. 1905
21/11/2016 Ore 20:45MODENA F.C. 19120 - 3PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
15^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
26/11/2016 Ore 14:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
26/11/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
26/11/2016 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19262 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
26/11/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.0 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
26/11/2016 Ore 16:30ANCONA U.S. 19052 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
26/11/2016 Ore 16:30MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 3GUBBIO A.S. 1910
26/11/2016 Ore 16:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19202 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
26/11/2016 Ore 18:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
26/11/2016 Ore 18:30REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
28/11/2016 Ore 20:45VENEZIA F.C.1 - 3PADOVA
16^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
03/12/2016 Ore 14:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30GUBBIO A.S. 19102 - 3REGGIANA A.C. 1919
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 2SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30MANTOVA F.C. 3 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30PADOVA3 - 4PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
04/12/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 1MODENA F.C. 1912
04/12/2016 Ore 18:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 2 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
04/12/2016 Ore 18:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 2TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
17^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/12/2016 Ore 14:30ANCONA U.S. 19052 - 2PADOVA
07/12/2016 Ore 14:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 2F.C. FORLÌ
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30LUMEZZANE A.C.2 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19200 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19260 - 0SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
07/12/2016 Ore 18:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
08/12/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.0 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
14/12/2016 Ore 20:30REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 0FERALPI SALÒ 2009
18^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 2LUMEZZANE A.C.
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 2PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30GUBBIO A.S. 19104 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
11/12/2016 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19230 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
11/12/2016 Ore 16:30MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
11/12/2016 Ore 18:30F.C. FORLÌ2 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
11/12/2016 Ore 18:30PADOVA2 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
12/12/2016 Ore 18:45ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 0 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
19^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
17/12/2016 Ore 14:30MODENA F.C. 19122 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 0PADOVA
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19262 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.2 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
18/12/2016 Ore 14:30VENEZIA F.C.3 - 3MACERATESE S.S. 1922
18/12/2016 Ore 16:30ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
19/12/2016 Ore 20:45REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 2PARMA CALCIO 1913
20^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 3 - 2ANCONA U.S. 1905
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 1LUMEZZANE A.C.
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19133 - 1MODENA F.C. 1912
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00PADOVA1 - 0SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20092 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
23/12/2016 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
23/12/2016 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 0VENEZIA F.C.
21^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
30/12/2016 Ore 14:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19205 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19124 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.2 - 2GUBBIO A.S. 1910
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19230 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.3 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 0 - 3PADOVA
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 2PARMA CALCIO 1913
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
30/12/2016 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
22^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
22/01/2017 Ore 14:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 0PADOVA
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 2ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.2 - 0PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20091 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
22/01/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 3VENEZIA F.C.
23^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
29/01/2017 Ore 14:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA3 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00PORDENONE CALCIO 19200 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19260 - 2REGGIANA A.C. 1919
29/01/2017 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19122 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
30/01/2017 Ore 20:45VENEZIA F.C.2 - 2PARMA CALCIO 1913
24^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
04/02/2017 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 3SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 2ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.2 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19103 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST2 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 1PADOVA
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19133 - 2PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
05/02/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19061 - 2SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
05/02/2017 Ore 16:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
25^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
12/02/2017 Ore 14:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 2F.C. FORLÌ
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19122 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19263 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA1 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00PORDENONE CALCIO 19202 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 0 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19062 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
12/02/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.1 - 2VENEZIA F.C.
26^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
19/02/2017 Ore 14:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19100 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19192 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST0 - 2MODENA F.C. 1912
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 1PADOVA
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.1 - 0PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19134 - 2SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
19/02/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
27^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
25/02/2017 Ore 14:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 2 - 0ANCONA U.S. 1905
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 3 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 2REGGIANA A.C. 1919
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA1 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
26/02/2017 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 3VENEZIA F.C.
27/02/2017 Ore 20:45PORDENONE CALCIO 19206 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
28^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20091 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 2FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19121 - 1LUMEZZANE A.C.
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 2MANTOVA F.C.
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 1PADOVA
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19263 - 1PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.2 - 5SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
05/03/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.1 - 4VENEZIA F.C.
06/03/2017 Ore 20:45PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
29^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19103 - 2ANCONA U.S. 1905
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19063 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.1 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 1PARMA CALCIO 1913
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19222 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA2 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 0SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
12/03/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
12/03/2017 Ore 20:30F.C. FORLÌ1 - 3LUMEZZANE A.C.
30^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.0 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.6 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.1 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19120 - 1PADOVA
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 2PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20091 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
19/03/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 2VENEZIA F.C.
19/03/2017 Ore 16:30PARMA CALCIO 19130 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
19/03/2017 Ore 20:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19262 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
31^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA1 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19222 - 0FERALPI SALÒ 2009
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00PORDENONE CALCIO 19207 - 2LUMEZZANE A.C.
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 0 - 1MODENA F.C. 1912
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 4PARMA CALCIO 1913
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.1 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
26/03/2017 Ore 15:00MANTOVA F.C. 0 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
26/03/2017 Ore 20:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
32^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
01/04/2017 Ore 14:30MODENA F.C. 19120 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST0 - 0ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.2 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19132 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19061 - 1MANTOVA F.C.
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20092 - 1PADOVA
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 0PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.2 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
02/04/2017 Ore 15:00SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.0 - 2VENEZIA F.C.
33^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00MACERATESE S.S. 19221 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19101 - 0FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00VENEZIA F.C.1 - 0FERALPI SALÒ 2009
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19231 - 1LUMEZZANE A.C.
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 1MODENA F.C. 1912
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA1 - 2PARMA CALCIO 1913
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19262 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
05/04/2017 Ore 15:00ANCONA U.S. 19050 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
05/04/2017 Ore 16:30MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
34^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00PARMA CALCIO 19130 - 2ANCONA U.S. 1905
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00FERALPI SALÒ 20093 - 0BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00GUBBIO A.S. 19103 - 2MANTOVA F.C.
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00FANO ALMA JUV. 19062 - 3PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 1REGGIANA A.C. 1919
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 0 - 0SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00MODENA F.C. 19121 - 0SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00LUMEZZANE A.C.0 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
09/04/2017 Ore 15:00PADOVA0 - 1VENEZIA F.C.
09/04/2017 Ore 16:30F.C. FORLÌ2 - 3MACERATESE S.S. 1922
35^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30LUMEZZANE A.C.1 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 1FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 1FERALPI SALÒ 2009
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 0F.C. FORLÌ
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30REGGIANA A.C. 19191 - 1GUBBIO A.S. 1910
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 0MACERATESE S.S. 1922
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19261 - 2MANTOVA F.C.
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 0PADOVA
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST1 - 0PARMA CALCIO 1913
15/04/2017 Ore 16:30MODENA F.C. 19122 - 1SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
36^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30PADOVA2 - 2ANCONA U.S. 1905
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 2BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30MANTOVA F.C. 1 - 1LUMEZZANE A.C.
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19060 - 0MODENA F.C. 1912
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 1 - 1PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30FERALPI SALÒ 20094 - 4REGGIANA A.C. 1919
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 3SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19130 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30MACERATESE S.S. 19220 - 0TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
23/04/2017 Ore 20:30GUBBIO A.S. 19100 - 0VENEZIA F.C.
37^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
30/04/2017 Ore 17:30REGGIANA A.C. 19190 - 1F.C. FORLÌ
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30VENEZIA F.C.1 - 1ALBINOLEFFE U.C.
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30LUMEZZANE A.C.1 - 2FANO ALMA JUV. 1906
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30PORDENONE CALCIO 19201 - 2FERALPI SALÒ 2009
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST3 - 0GUBBIO A.S. 1910
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 19265 - 1MACERATESE S.S. 1922
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30MODENA F.C. 19122 - 0MANTOVA F.C.
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.1 - 0PADOVA
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.0 - 0PARMA CALCIO 1913
30/04/2017 Ore 20:30ANCONA U.S. 19051 - 2SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 1923
38^ Giornata
Data Casa Risultato Ospite
07/05/2017 Ore 14:30F.C. FORLÌ0 - 1ANCONA U.S. 1905
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30FANO ALMA JUV. 19062 - 1BASSANO VIRTUS 55 ST
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30PADOVA2 - 0LUMEZZANE A.C.
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30GUBBIO A.S. 19103 - 2MODENA F.C. 1912
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30SAMBENEDETTESE CALCIO 19232 - 1PORDENONE CALCIO 1920
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30PARMA CALCIO 19131 - 0REGGIANA A.C. 1919
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30ALBINOLEFFE U.C. 3 - 1SANTARCANGELO CALCIO A.S. 1926
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30MANTOVA F.C. 3 - 1SUDTIROL ALTO ADIGE F.C.
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30FERALPI SALÒ 20090 - 1TERAMO CALCIO 1913 S.S.
07/05/2017 Ore 20:30MACERATESE S.S. 19222 - 0VENEZIA F.C.


Sponsored by





Follow us



Scarica la nostra app ufficiale

Seguici sui social







 Partita precedente: 
F.C. FORLÌ - SASSO MARCONI 1924   4 - 6
 Prossima partita: 
03/09/2017 ore 15:00   SPORTING CLUB TRESTINA - F.C. FORLÌ